Goldporntube.Com - Info

goldporntube receives about 31,757 unique visitors and 76,534 (2.41 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $254.05/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $405,384.19. According to Alexa Traffic Rank goldporntube.com is ranked number 22,813 in the world and 0.0069% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Waltham, MA, 02451, United States and links to network IP address 209.239.175.242.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$405,384.19
Daily Revenue:
$254.05
Monthly Revenue:
$7,621.50
Yearly Revenue:
$92,728.25
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
31,757
Monthly Unique Visitors:
952,710
Daily Pageviews:
76,534 (2.41 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
22,813 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0069% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
103
Average Load Time:
(3179 ms) 18 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 11.5%8.7%18757
Germany 11.2%15.3%6312
United States 9.9%23.6%28084
Egypt 5.5%5.5%3300
Brazil 4.7%1.8%20470
Italy 3.7%7.0%10404
France 3.4%3.1%18592
Russia 2.9%1.6%42465
Mexico 2.7%1.1%16033
Japan 2.1%1.6%43424
United Kingdom 2.0%0.8%43413
Belgium 1.9%4.9%5964
Spain 1.7%1.9%26374
Romania 1.6%0.8%10045
Argentina 1.5%0.7%12751
Malaysia 1.4%0.5%14929
Austria 1.4%1.4%8124
Czech Republic 1.2%0.5%11669
Taiwan 1.2%0.5%19506
Bangladesh 1.2%0.5%10144
Colombia 1.1%0.9%9676
Sri Lanka 1.0%0.5%4693
Israel 1.0%0.5%8868
Hungary 0.8%0.3%12839
Canada 0.7%0.5%60317
Puerto Rico 0.7%0.5%2953
Slovenia 0.7%0.4%4047
Croatia 0.6%0.6%5454
Indonesia 0.5%0.3%61910
Other 0.5%0.8%7238

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
gold***tube.com
100.00%100.00%2.60

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
151,000
Google Indexed Pages:
161
Yahoo Backlinks:
141,282
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
158
Bing Backlinks:
138,269
Bing Indexed Pages:
150

Domain Overview

SEMrush goldporntube.com
Domain:
  goldporntube.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  1
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  2
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  305
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  48
Vendor reliability:
  48
Privacy:
  48
Child safety:
  10

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
209.239.175.242
ASN:
AS29789 
ISP:
Reflected Networks, Inc. 
Server Location:
Waltham
MA
02451
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 209.239.175.242

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Mon, 27 Jul 2015 06:26:56 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2009-09-29
Domain Age:
5 years 9 months 28 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.moniker.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: GOLD***TUBE.COM
Registrar: MONIKER ONLINE SERVICES LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 228
Whois Server: whois.moniker.com
Referral URL: http://www.moniker.com
Name Server: ETTA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: NORMAN.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 17-dec-2014
Creation Date: 29-sep-2009
Expiration Date: 29-sep-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 27 Jul 2015 06:26:49 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
goldporntube.com widget
Last update was 34 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.