loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Goldporntube.Com - Website Report

goldporntube receives about 46,485 unique visitors and 119,000 (2.56 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $371.88/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $594,151.91. According to Alexa Traffic Rank goldporntube.com is ranked number 16,307 in the world and 0.0101% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Waltham, MA, 02451, United States and links to network IP address 209.239.175.242.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$594,151.91
Daily Revenue:
$371.88
Monthly Revenue:
$11,156.40
Yearly Revenue:
$135,736.20
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
46,485
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,394,550
Daily Pageviews:
119,000 (2.56 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
16,307 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0101% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
147
Average Load Time:
(3351 ms) 11 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 14.8%11.6%14398
Germany 14.2%17.8%4631
United States 8.8%10.2%37511
Egypt 6.7%3.0%3462
Italy 6.0%8.6%6207
Brazil 4.3%3.5%16993
United Kingdom 4.1%4.7%14105
France 3.8%3.4%14640
Japan 3.3%2.8%25728
Indonesia 2.8%1.2%16903
Austria 2.8%4.0%3383
Belgium 2.5%3.2%4885
Czech Republic 2.1%0.9%6285
Poland 2.0%2.2%15651
Spain 1.6%2.8%22012
Greece 1.4%1.5%10049
Canada 1.3%0.7%38576
Switzerland 1.2%0.9%8993
Romania 1.1%1.0%12666
Bangladesh 0.7%0.3%14572
Turkey 0.7%0.6%47506
Cyprus 0.7%0.5%2042
Hungary 0.6%0.3%13082
Croatia 0.5%1.0%4923

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
gold***tube.com
100.00%100.00%2.28

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
171,000
Google Indexed Pages:
161
Yahoo Backlinks:
161,079
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
146
Bing Backlinks:
171,783
Bing Indexed Pages:
144

Domain Overview

SEMrush goldporntube.com
Domain:
  goldporntube.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  1
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  1
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  294
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  48
Vendor reliability:
  48
Privacy:
  48
Child safety:
  10

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
209.239.175.242
ASN:
AS29789 
ISP:
Reflected Networks, Inc. 
Server Location:
Waltham
MA
02451
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 209.239.175.242

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Sat, 21 Mar 2015 16:30:54 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2009-09-29
Domain Age:
5 years 5 months 22 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.moniker.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: GOLD***TUBE.COM
Registrar: MONIKER ONLINE SERVICES LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 228
Whois Server: whois.moniker.com
Referral URL: http://www.moniker.com
Name Server: ETTA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: NORMAN.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 17-dec-2014
Creation Date: 29-sep-2009
Expiration Date: 29-sep-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 21 Mar 2015 16:30:45 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
goldporntube.com widget
Last update was 10 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.