loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Goldporntube.Com - Website Report

goldporntube.com receives about 52,468 unique visitors and 159,502 (3.04 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $419.74/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $670,590.05. According to Alexa Traffic Rank goldporntube.com is ranked number 13,482 in the world and 0.0114% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Waltham, MA, 02451, United States and links to network IP address 209.239.175.242.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$670,590.05
Daily Revenue:
$419.74
Monthly Revenue:
$12,592.20
Yearly Revenue:
$153,205.10
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
52,468
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,574,040
Daily Pageviews:
159,502 (3.04 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
13,482 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0114% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
151
Average Load Time:
(2793 ms) 18 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 15.4%14.1%3772
India 10.6%7.3%15370
United States 9.0%13.6%27593
Egypt 5.8%7.6%2203
Italy 4.9%4.9%6320
United Kingdom 4.1%4.7%10713
France 3.6%2.5%12965
Brazil 3.5%5.9%13066
Japan 3.3%3.3%19294
Russia 3.1%3.4%25763
Netherlands 2.9%8.6%5694
Argentina 2.6%2.6%4954
Spain 1.9%1.5%17246
Canada 1.7%1.1%21205
Poland 1.7%0.9%17345
Greece 1.7%1.4%7207
Austria 1.6%1.1%5869
Belgium 1.5%2.3%5733
Czech Republic 1.4%1.2%5664
Switzerland 1.3%1.0%6409
Turkey 1.1%0.9%25733
Australia 1.1%0.5%26977
Algeria 1.0%0.5%6756
Romania 0.9%0.3%15626
Indonesia 0.7%0.3%43596

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
gold***tube.com
100.00%100.00%2.78

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
138,000
Google Indexed Pages:
161
Yahoo Backlinks:
140,348
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
146
Bing Backlinks:
130,315
Bing Indexed Pages:
144

Domain Overview

Domain:
  goldporntube.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  1
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  1
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  293
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  48
Vendor reliability:
  48
Privacy:
  48
Child safety:
  10

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
209.239.175.242
ASN:
AS29789 
ISP:
Reflected Networks, Inc. 
Server Location:
Waltham
MA
02451
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 209.239.175.242

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Wed, 11 Feb 2015 19:51:48 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2009-09-29
Domain Age:
5 years 4 months 12 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.moniker.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: GOLD***TUBE.COM
Registrar: MONIKER ONLINE SERVICES LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 228
Whois Server: whois.moniker.com
Referral URL: http://www.moniker.com
Name Server: ETTA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: NORMAN.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 17-dec-2014
Creation Date: 29-sep-2009
Expiration Date: 29-sep-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 11 Feb 2015 19:51:40 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
goldporntube.com widget
Last update was 18 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.