Goldporntube.Com - Info

goldporntube receives about 37,280 unique visitors and 89,844 (2.41 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $298.24/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $477,597.09. According to Alexa Traffic Rank goldporntube.com is ranked number 20,462 in the world and 0.0081% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Waltham, MA, 02451, United States and links to network IP address 209.239.175.242.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$477,597.09
Daily Revenue:
$298.24
Monthly Revenue:
$8,947.20
Yearly Revenue:
$108,857.60
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
37,280
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,118,400
Daily Pageviews:
89,844 (2.41 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
20,462 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0081% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
123
Average Load Time:
(3380 ms) 12 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 12.0%10.8%15676
Germany 12.0%17.6%5520
United States 10.6%10.3%32092
Egypt 4.5%5.0%3700
Italy 4.2%5.1%9633
United Kingdom 3.8%3.0%17789
Mexico 3.3%4.5%8819
France 3.1%3.3%17722
Brazil 2.8%3.0%20737
Spain 2.8%3.8%13733
Malaysia 2.8%1.5%6536
Algeria 2.4%1.6%3951
Japan 2.2%2.1%37001
Netherlands 2.0%2.3%14210
Romania 1.6%1.6%7443
Russia 1.5%1.2%62082
Czech Republic 1.3%0.6%9756
Bangladesh 1.3%0.6%8232
Argentina 1.1%0.7%14994
Canada 1.0%0.7%43203
Morocco 1.0%2.1%5276
Australia 1.0%0.9%31185
Austria 0.9%0.9%12370
Poland 0.9%0.4%40405
Other 0.8%0.4%6369
Slovakia 0.7%0.4%8645
Switzerland 0.6%0.3%19082
Indonesia 0.6%0.4%48840
Pakistan 0.6%0.5%28401
Sri Lanka 0.6%0.3%7048
Greece 0.5%0.4%25822

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
gold***tube.com
100.00%100.00%2.29

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
174,000
Google Indexed Pages:
161
Yahoo Backlinks:
177,953
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
158
Bing Backlinks:
180,027
Bing Indexed Pages:
150

Domain Overview

SEMrush goldporntube.com
Domain:
  goldporntube.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  1
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  2
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  303
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  48
Vendor reliability:
  48
Privacy:
  48
Child safety:
  10

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
209.239.175.242
ASN:
AS29789 
ISP:
Reflected Networks, Inc. 
Server Location:
Waltham
MA
02451
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 209.239.175.242

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Sat, 23 May 2015 12:13:04 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2009-09-29
Domain Age:
5 years 7 months 24 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.moniker.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: GOLD***TUBE.COM
Registrar: MONIKER ONLINE SERVICES LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 228
Whois Server: whois.moniker.com
Referral URL: http://www.moniker.com
Name Server: ETTA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: NORMAN.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 17-dec-2014
Creation Date: 29-sep-2009
Expiration Date: 29-sep-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 18 May 2015 07:20:15 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
goldporntube.com widget
Last update was 3 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.