Goldporntube.Com - Info

goldporntube.com
goldporntube receives about 22,500 unique visitors and 63,000 (2.80 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $180.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $109,575.11. According to Alexa Traffic Rank goldporntube.com is ranked number 29,436 in the world and 0.0045% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Waltham, MA, 02451, United States and links to network IP address 209.239.175.242.
WhoHostMe

How many visitors does goldporntube.com get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
22,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
675,000
Daily Pageviews:
63,000 (2.80 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
29,436 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0045% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
106
Average Load Time:
(3750 ms) 13 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 12.8%12.7%23800
Germany 12.1%11.8%7893
Russia 8.5%10.4%21460
United States 8.3%7.8%56333
Egypt 6.9%7.2%4701
Italy 5.0%5.6%12232
Algeria 3.8%1.7%4655
Japan 3.2%2.9%43997
United Kingdom 3.0%4.8%23853
Bangladesh 2.1%4.3%6882
Spain 2.1%3.8%25356
France 1.8%1.7%34705
Mexico 1.8%0.8%28121
Taiwan 1.5%1.1%18716
Turkey 1.3%3.2%37133
Colombia 1.2%0.5%14580
Poland 1.2%0.5%39813
Netherlands 1.1%0.6%35436
Cyprus 1.0%1.4%1910
Sweden 1.0%1.3%13345
Canada 0.9%0.8%51082
Romania 0.9%0.5%24342
Morocco 0.8%0.4%16375
Other 0.7%0.3%11448
Philippines 0.7%0.5%19022
Israel 0.6%0.4%21027
Puerto Rico 0.6%0.9%3656

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
gold***tube.com
100.00%100.00%2.56

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  1,421
Follow Links:
  1,338
Nofollow Links:
  83
Referring Domains:
  70
Referring IPs:
  78

Domain Overview

SEMrush goldporntube.com
Domain:
  goldporntube.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  1
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

goldporntube.com Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  2
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  307
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much goldporntube.com can earn?

Website Value:
$109,575.11
Daily Revenue:
$180.00
Monthly Revenue:
$5,400.00
Yearly Revenue:
$65,700.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is goldporntube.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
209.239.175.242
ASN:
AS29789 
ISP:
Reflected Networks, Inc. 
Server Location:
Waltham
MA
02451
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 209.239.175.242

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 2 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://img.pt-cdn.com/site/common/1.7.1/jquery.min.js
http://www.gold***tube.com/preloadimages.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.gold***tube.com/style.css

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Meet & *** and 4 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
More Videos Fr…her Free Sites and 4 others render only 6 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
Teen (18-19) *** and 119 others render only 6 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
36134 Movies and 119 others render only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
Large ***Tube® and 35 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
# and 42 others render only 5 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
*** Compilation and 643 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
(12131) and 643 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
100. and 149 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
Extreme Forbidden Tube and 101 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
Disclaimer: renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
We do not own,…earch queries. and 8 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://www.gold***tube.com/images/date.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.gold***tube.com/images/down.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.gold***tube.com/images/fld.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.gold***tube.com/images/h2b.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.gold***tube.com/images/liback.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.gold***tube.com/images/logo.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.gold***tube.com/images/lupe.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.gold***tube.com/images/sb.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.gold***tube.com/images/site.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.gold***tube.com/preloadimages.js (expiration not specified)
http://www.gold***tube.com/style.css (expiration not specified)
http://www.gold***tube.com/te3/thumbs/3rat.com_1_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.gold***tube.com/te3/thumbs/9taxi.com_1_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.gold***tube.com/te3/thumbs/bull***.com_1_2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.gold***tube.com/te3/thumbs/dailybasis.com_1_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.gold***tube.com/te3/thumbs/fresh***tube.com_1_3.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.gold***tube.com/te3/thumbs/goblinstube.com_1_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.gold***tube.com/te3/thumbs/green***.com_1_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.gold***tube.com/te3/thumbs/happy-***.com_1_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.gold***tube.com/te3/thumbs/hq-***-tube.com_1_3.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.gold***tube.com/te3/thumbs/kiss***tube.com_1_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.gold***tube.com/te3/thumbs/knocktube.com_1_4.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.gold***tube.com/te3/thumbs/large***tube.com_1_2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.gold***tube.com/te3/thumbs/lazymike.com_1_3.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.gold***tube.com/te3/thumbs/lean***.com_1_2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.gold***tube.com/te3/thumbs/lewdclub.com_1_4.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.gold***tube.com/te3/thumbs/lobster***.com_1_2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.gold***tube.com/te3/thumbs/longclipstube.com_1_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.gold***tube.com/te3/thumbs/lust***tube.com_1_3.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.gold***tube.com/te3/thumbs/main***o.com_1_2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.gold***tube.com/te3/thumbs/***.fm_1_4.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.gold***tube.com/te3/thumbs/mommy***tube.com_1_4.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.gold***tube.com/te3/thumbs/pipe***tube.com_1_2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.gold***tube.com/te3/thumbs/***tsunami.com_1_2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.gold***tube.com/te3/thumbs/royal***tube.com_1_4.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.gold***tube.com/te3/thumbs/uh***.com_1_2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.gold***tube.com/te3/thumbs/wow***tube.com_1_2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.gold***tube.com/te3/thumbs/xbeegtube.com_1_2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.gold***tube.com/te3/thumbs/xhamstermania.com_1_3.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.gold***tube.com/te3/thumbs/***sun.com_1_3.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.gold***tube.com/te3/toplist/notfound.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 228.3KiB (79% reduction).

Compressing http://www.gold***tube.com/ could save 158.7KiB (86% reduction).
Compressing http://img.pt-cdn.com/site/common/1.7.1/jquery.min.js could save 59.3KiB (64% reduction).
Compressing http://www.gold***tube.com/style.css could save 10.3KiB (79% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <input id="q" type="search" name="q" class="searchf"> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="submit" class="searchb"> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/">Categories</a> and 4 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/te3/out.php?id=lean***.com">Lean ***</a> and 23 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/po***r/707/18/1.html">18</a> and 640 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/te3/out.php?id=lean***.com">Lean ***</a> and 101 others are close to other tap targets.

Configure the viewport

Your page specifies a fixed-width desktop viewport. Use a responsive viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configuring a viewport specifying width=device-width instead of width=1024 will allow your page to adapt for devices of various widths. This may require additional work to adapt your styling for smaller screens.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 71.9KiB (40% reduction).

Minifying http://www.gold***tube.com/ could save 71.9KiB (40% reduction).

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 1.4KiB (6% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://www.gold***tube.com/images/logo.png could save 904B (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://img.pt-cdn.com/t/a/e/d/d/5131645.jpg could save 520B (4% reduction).

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 3.2KiB (25% reduction).

Minifying http://www.gold***tube.com/style.css could save 3.2KiB (25% reduction).
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  48
Vendor reliability:
  48
Privacy:
  48
Child safety:
  10

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did goldporntube.com look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Fri, 12 Feb 2016 18:55:26 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2009-09-29
Domain Age:
6 years 4 months 13 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.moniker.com...
Domain Name: gold***tube.com
Registry Domain ID: 1570672653_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.moniker.com
Registrar URL: http://www.moniker.com
Updated Date: 2015-08-25T11:15:24.0Z
Creation Date: 2009-09-29T13:39:18.0Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-09-29T13:39:18.0Z
Registrar: Moniker Online Services LLC
Registrar IANA ID: 228
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.9546071294
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: Not Available From Registry
Registrant Name: Steve Matthyssen
Registrant Organization: Tenza Trading Ltd.
Registrant Street: Ioanni Stylianou 6
Registrant City: Nicosia
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: 2003
Registrant Country: CY
Registrant Phone: +357.34661260500
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: Not Available From Registry
Admin Name: Steve Matthyssen
Admin Organization: Tenza Trading Ltd.
Admin Street: Ioanni Stylianou 6
Admin City: Nicosia
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: 2003
Admin Country: CY
Admin Phone: +357.34661260500
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: Not Available From Registry
Tech Name: Steve Matthyssen
Tech Organization: Tenza Trading Ltd.
Tech Street: Ioanni Stylianou 6
Tech City: Nicosia
Tech Postal Code: 2003
Tech State/Province:
Tech Country: CY
Tech Phone: +357.34661260500
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: etta.ns.cloudflare.com
Name Server: norman.ns.cloudflare.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: https://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-02-12T18:55:38.0Z <<<

Registry Billing ID: Not Available From Registry
Billing Name: Steve Matthyssen
Billing Organization: Tenza Trading Ltd.
Billing Street: Ioanni Stylianou 6
Billing City: Nicosia
Billing State/Province:
Billing Postal Code: 2003
Billing Country: CY
Billing Phone: +357.34661260500
Billing Phone Ext:
Billing Fax:
Billing Fax Ext:
Billing Email: email
Please register your domains at; http://www.moniker.com
For more information on Whois status codes,
please visit https://www.icann.org/epp

This data is provided by
for information purposes, and to assist persons obtaining information
about or related to domain name registration records.
does not guarantee its accuracy.
By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data
only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances, you will
use this data to
1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via E-mail
(spam) or
2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply
to this WHOIS server.
These terms may be changed without prior notice.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: GOLD***TUBE.COM
Registrar: MONIKER ONLINE SERVICES LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 228
Whois Server: whois.moniker.com
Referral URL: http://www.moniker.com
Name Server: ETTA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: NORMAN.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 25-aug-2015
Creation Date: 29-sep-2009
Expiration Date: 29-sep-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 12 Feb 2016 18:55:22 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 1 day ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

advance.pk
4 secs
google.co.in
4 secs
hyipbase.in
47 secs
wj44.ml
2 mins
wefornews.com
3 mins
xvieo.com
5 mins
instaking-v1.1.zip
5 mins
cathysimmons.co.uk
6 mins
smartearningmoney.com
6 mins
kirstyhanly.co.uk
8 mins
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
goldporntube.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.